Former Pastors Summary

1. Rev. Frank Scott - November 1974 - 1978

2. Clifford Turpin - March 1, 1975 - 1978

3. Rev. Joseph Houle - November 1978 - August 31, 1982

4. Rev. Karon van Gelder - November 1982 - July 14, 1985

5. Rev. Roberta Dunn - October 26, 1986 - January 2011

6. Rev. Todd Goewey - April 10, 2011 - May 14, 2017

7. Rev. Norma Jean Minnix - September 2017 - September 20, 2018

8. Louis Martinage - October 7, 2018 - present